Spielkalender: Moritz Fiege Liga

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 13.01.2016 19:00 Uhr Club 2010 - the spezial one17 - 19
1 13.01.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Wittener Sambasohlen7 - 19
1 13.01.2016 20:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - Team Picard15 - 13
1 13.01.2016 21:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - Moin Haintz11 - 8
1 13.01.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - SC Bohemia Herne8 - 11
1 14.01.2016 19:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - 1.FC Protal6 - 17
1 14.01.2016 20:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - FC Ottomanns14 - 20
1 14.01.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - Die Ludolfs37 - 2
2 20.01.2016 19:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - the spezial one18 - 18
2 20.01.2016 20:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - FC Ottomanns13 - 10
2 20.01.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - SC Bohemia Herne19 - 13
2 20.01.2016 21:00 Uhr 1.FC Protal - FC Torlos Recklinghausen15 - 10
2 20.01.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - Die Ludolfs18 - 8
2 21.01.2016 19:00 Uhr Club 2010 - Moin Haintz17 - 13
2 21.01.2016 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - Wittener Sambasohlen16 - 10
2 21.01.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - Feldstärke Bochum16 - 12
3 27.01.2016 19:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - the spezial one20 - 0
3 27.01.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Die Ludolfs17 - 11
3 27.01.2016 20:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - Moin Haintz13 - 13
3 27.01.2016 21:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - FC Torlos Recklinghausen20 - 4
3 27.01.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - Feldstärke Bochum19 - 10
3 28.01.2016 19:00 Uhr Club 2010 - FC Ottomanns7 - 12
3 28.01.2016 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - SC Bohemia Herne16 - 11
3 28.01.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - 1.FC Protal23 - 5
4 03.02.2016 19:00 Uhr the spezial one - SC Bohemia Herne15 - 9
4 03.02.2016 20:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - 1.FC Protal18 - 10
4 03.02.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Feldstärke Bochum16 - 11
4 03.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - Horny United 0910 - 7
4 03.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - Moin Haintz9 - 7
4 04.02.2016 19:00 Uhr Team Picard - Die Ludolfs18 - 11
4 04.02.2016 20:00 Uhr Club 2010 - FC Torlos Recklinghausen8 - 7
4 04.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - FC Ottomanns7 - 16
5 10.02.2016 19:00 Uhr the spezial one - Die Ludolfs16 - 8
5 10.02.2016 20:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - FC Torlos Recklinghausen9 - 19
5 10.02.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Moin Haintz20 - 8
5 10.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - 1.FC Protal0 - 20
5 10.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Horny United 0920 - 0
5 11.02.2016 19:00 Uhr Club 2010 - Standfussball 08/154 - 18
5 11.02.2016 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - Feldstärke Bochum14 - 8
5 11.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - FC Ottomanns1 - 20
6 17.02.2016 19:00 Uhr the spezial one - Feldstärke Bochum19 - 12
6 17.02.2016 20:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - Standfussball 08/158 - 19
6 17.02.2016 20:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - FC Torlos Recklinghausen19 - 8
6 17.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Polonia Bochum_ - _
6 17.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Die Ludolfs18 - 9
6 18.02.2016 19:00 Uhr 1.FC Protal - Club 201016 - 11
6 18.02.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - FC Ottomanns_ - _
6 18.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Team Picard - Horny United 0911 - 20
7 24.02.2016 19:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - FC Ottomanns2 - 24
7 24.02.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - 1.FC Protal18 - 11
7 24.02.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - FC Torlos Recklinghausen10 - 9
7 24.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Team Picard - Polonia Bochum_ - _
7 24.02.2016 21:00 Uhr the spezial one - Horny United 09_ - _
7 25.02.2016 19:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - Standfussball 08/158 - 7
7 25.02.2016 20:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - Club 2010_ - _
7 25.02.2016 21:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Feldstärke Bochum11 - 14
8 02.03.2016 19:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - 1.FC Protal10 - 26
8 02.03.2016 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - Real Club J.2012 - 25
8 02.03.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Standfussball 08/156 - 17
8 02.03.2016 21:00 Uhr the spezial one - Polonia Bochum15 - 10
8 02.03.2016 21:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - FC Torlos Recklinghausen5 - 17
8 03.03.2016 19:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - Feldstärke Bochum_ - _
8 03.03.2016 20:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - Club 201013 - 10
8 03.03.2016 21:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Horny United 0914 - 17
9 09.03.2016 19:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - Standfussball 08/158 - 19
9 09.03.2016 20:00 Uhr the spezial one - Real Club J.2014 - 24
9 09.03.2016 20:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - FC Torlos Recklinghausen8 - 10
9 09.03.2016 21:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - Hangover Herne_ - _
9 09.03.2016 21:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Polonia Bochum11 - 17
9 10.03.2016 19:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Club 20104 - 11
9 10.03.2016 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - 1.FC Protal18 - 14
9 10.03.2016 21:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - Horny United 0915 - 13
10 16.03.2016 19:00 Uhr the spezial one - Team Picard25 - 13
10 16.03.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Hangover Herne7 - 13
10 16.03.2016 20:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Real Club J.2010 - 13
10 16.03.2016 21:00 Uhr 1.FC Protal - Wittener Sambasohlen_ - _
10 16.03.2016 21:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - Polonia Bochum_ - _
10 17.03.2016 19:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - Club 20104 - 24
10 17.03.2016 20:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Standfussball 08/158 - 14
10 17.03.2016 21:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Horny United 099 - 24
11 23.03.2016 19:00 Uhr the spezial one - 1.FC Protal32 - 12
11 23.03.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Wittener Sambasohlen7 - 6
11 23.03.2016 20:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - Real Club J.2012 - 15
11 23.03.2016 21:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - Hangover Herne17 - 8
11 23.03.2016 21:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Polonia Bochum6 - 11
11 24.03.2016 19:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Club 20107 - 14
11 24.03.2016 20:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Team Picard9 - 7
11 24.03.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - Standfussball 08/15_ - _
12 30.03.2016 19:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - the spezial one16 - 26
12 30.03.2016 20:00 Uhr 1.FC Protal - SC Bohemia Herne14 - 10
12 30.03.2016 20:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Real Club J.2014 - 25
12 30.03.2016 21:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - Wittener Sambasohlen6 - 15
12 30.03.2016 21:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - Polonia Bochum11 - 5
12 31.03.2016 19:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Hangover Herne21 - 11
12 31.03.2016 20:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - Team Picard16 - 7
12 31.03.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - Club 20109 - 11
13 06.04.2016 19:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - the spezial one12 - 23
13 06.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - SC Bohemia Herne10 - 12
13 06.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - Real Club J.205 - 9
13 06.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - 1.FC Protal11 - 10
13 06.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - Club 2010_ - _
13 07.04.2016 19:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Wittener Sambasohlen16 - 15
13 07.04.2016 20:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Team Picard10 - 15
13 07.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - Hangover Herne19 - 11
14 13.04.2016 19:00 Uhr 1.FC Protal - Die Ludolfs21 - 12
14 13.04.2016 20:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - Moin Haintz11 - 14
14 13.04.2016 20:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - the spezial one_ - _
14 13.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - Hangover Herne_ - _
14 13.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Club 2010 - Real Club J.207 - 16
14 14.04.2016 19:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - SC Bohemia Herne_ - _
14 14.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - Team Picard9 - 13
14 14.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - Wittener Sambasohlen7 - 10
15 20.04.2016 19:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - the spezial one15 - 21
15 20.04.2016 20:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - 1.FC Protal27 - 5
15 20.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Hangover Herne20 - 0
15 20.04.2016 21:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Moin Haintz_ - _
15 20.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - Wittener Sambasohlen7 - 4
15 21.04.2016 19:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Die Ludolfs14 - 8
15 21.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Club 2010 - Team Picard14 - 19
15 21.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - SC Bohemia Herne8 - 5
16 27.04.2016 19:00 Uhr Club 2010 - the spezial one17 - 23
16 27.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Wittener Sambasohlen27 - 10
16 27.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - Team Picard_ - _
16 27.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - Moin Haintz11 - 13
16 27.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - SC Bohemia Herne6 - 12
16 28.04.2016 19:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - 1.FC Protal10 - 20
16 28.04.2016 20:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - FC Ottomanns9 - 19
16 28.04.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - Die Ludolfs21 - 7
17 11.05.2016 19:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - the spezial one11 - 17
17 11.05.2016 20:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - FC Ottomanns10 - 8
17 11.05.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - SC Bohemia Herne11 - 14
17 11.05.2016 21:00 Uhr 1.FC Protal - FC Torlos Recklinghausen16 - 11
17 11.05.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - Die Ludolfs9 - 6
17 12.05.2016 19:00 Uhr Club 2010 - Moin Haintz11 - 10
17 12.05.2016 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - Wittener Sambasohlen20 - 0
17 12.05.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - Feldstärke Bochum25 - 14
18 18.05.2016 19:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - the spezial one13 - 17
18 18.05.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Die Ludolfs22 - 13
18 18.05.2016 20:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - Moin Haintz7 - 18
18 18.05.2016 21:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - FC Torlos Recklinghausen16 - 13
18 18.05.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - Feldstärke Bochum10 - 10
18 19.05.2016 19:00 Uhr Club 2010 - FC Ottomanns13 - 15
18 19.05.2016 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - SC Bohemia Herne8 - 6
18 19.05.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - 1.FC Protal8 - 15
19 25.05.2016 19:00 Uhr the spezial one - SC Bohemia Herne_ - _
19 25.05.2016 20:00 Uhr Standfussball 08/15 - 1.FC Protal_ - _
19 25.05.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Feldstärke Bochum_ - _
19 25.05.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - Horny United 09_ - _
19 25.05.2016 21:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - Moin Haintz_ - _
19 26.05.2016 19:00 Uhr Team Picard - Die Ludolfs_ - _
19 26.05.2016 20:00 Uhr Club 2010 - FC Torlos Recklinghausen_ - _
19 26.05.2016 21:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - FC Ottomanns_ - _
20 01.06.2016 19:00 Uhr the spezial one - Die Ludolfs21 - 13
20 01.06.2016 20:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - FC Torlos Recklinghausen10 - 10
20 01.06.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Moin Haintz9 - 16
20 01.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Polonia Bochum - 1.FC Protal13 - 15
20 01.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Horny United 0914 - 21
20 02.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Club 2010 - Standfussball 08/1510 - 16
20 02.06.2016 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - Feldstärke Bochum21 - 5
20 02.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - FC Ottomanns12 - 6
21 08.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Die Ludolfs6 - 8
21 08.06.2016 20:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - Standfussball 08/1510 - 17
21 08.06.2016 20:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - FC Torlos Recklinghausen16 - 6
21 08.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - Polonia Bochum10 - 12
21 08.06.2016 21:00 Uhr the spezial one - Feldstärke Bochum20 - 15
21 09.06.2016 19:00 Uhr 1.FC Protal - Club 201014 - 17
21 09.06.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - FC Ottomanns9 - 13
21 09.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Team Picard - Horny United 0916 - 5
22 15.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - FC Ottomanns0 - 20
22 15.06.2016 20:00 Uhr Real Club J.20 - 1.FC Protal13 - 21
22 15.06.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - FC Torlos Recklinghausen19 - 12
22 15.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Team Picard - Polonia Bochum8 - 19
22 15.06.2016 21:00 Uhr the spezial one - Horny United 090 - 20
22 16.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - Standfussball 08/15_ - _
22 16.06.2016 20:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - Club 2010_ - _
22 16.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Feldstärke Bochum_ - _
23 22.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Hangover Herne - 1.FC Protal16 - 6
23 22.06.2016 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - Real Club J.2024 - 15
23 22.06.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Standfussball 08/156 - 13
23 22.06.2016 21:00 Uhr the spezial one - Polonia Bochum15 - 7
23 22.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - FC Torlos Recklinghausen20 - 13
23 23.06.2016 19:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - Feldstärke Bochum17 - 6
23 23.06.2016 20:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - Club 201015 - 7
23 23.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Horny United 0915 - 8
24 29.06.2016 19:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - Standfussball 08/157 - 14
24 29.06.2016 20:00 Uhr the spezial one - Real Club J.2011 - 13
24 29.06.2016 20:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - FC Torlos Recklinghausen12 - 8
24 29.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Wittener Sambasohlen - Hangover Herne7 - 16
24 29.06.2016 21:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Polonia Bochum14 - 10
24 30.06.2016 19:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Club 201012 - 8
24 30.06.2016 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - 1.FC Protal20 - 0
24 30.06.2016 21:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - Horny United 09_ - _
25 06.07.2016 19:00 Uhr the spezial one - Team Picard0 - 20
25 06.07.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Hangover Herne4 - 11
25 06.07.2016 20:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Real Club J.200 - 20
25 06.07.2016 21:00 Uhr 1.FC Protal - Wittener Sambasohlen18 - 13
25 06.07.2016 21:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - Polonia Bochum7 - 9
25 07.07.2016 19:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - Club 2010_ - _
25 07.07.2016 20:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Standfussball 08/15_ - _
25 07.07.2016 21:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Horny United 09_ - _
26 13.07.2016 19:00 Uhr the spezial one - 1.FC Protal20 - 0
26 13.07.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Wittener Sambasohlen10 - 10
26 13.07.2016 20:00 Uhr FC Ottomanns - Real Club J.2017 - 4
26 13.07.2016 21:00 Uhr Die Ludolfs - Hangover Herne12 - 12
26 13.07.2016 21:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Polonia Bochum4 - 16
26 14.07.2016 19:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Club 2010_ - _
26 14.07.2016 20:00 Uhr Moin Haintz - Team Picard0 - 20
26 14.07.2016 21:00 Uhr Horny United 09 - Standfussball 08/15